選手紹介

U-13選手一覧

  1. 勝木 優一郎尾山台イレブンSS
  2. 赤川 空音タルタルーガ FC
  3. 菅野 陽GRANDE FC
  4. 北川 大翔GRANDE FC
  5. 原 碧生GRANDE FC
  6. 阿武 大瑚草加東SSS
  7. 宇野 大稀GRANDE FC
  8. 池田 拓歩草加東SSS
  9. 猪俣 空士浦和三室SSS
  10. 内田 遼浦和三室SSS
  11. 中川 周大GRANDE FC
  12. 野本 寛太NEOS FC
  13. 大谷 莉久ヴィルトゥスSC
  14. 佐藤 聖成GRANDE FC
  15. 新井 翔斗GRANDE FC
  16. 大塚 獅童安行東SS
  17. 加藤 駿わらび錦SSS
  18. 金子 潤FC アビリスタ
  19. 工藤 舜大大宮東FJC
  20. 紺野 颯樹NEOS FC
  21. 渕上 舜亮エクセレントフィート FC
  22. 坂本 青輝浦和三室SSS
  23. 清水 厳はくつる FC
  24. 立石 莞大大宮FC/七里SS
  25. 田中 晴喜大門SS
  26. 丹治 竜勲ファカルテFC
  27. 寺尾 帆高浦和仲本SSS
  28. 外山 翔FC レガーラ
  29. 萩原 奨泰道祖土SS
  30. 松下 蓮柳崎SCJ
  31. 三國 航太朗浦和三室SSS
  32. 宮沢 葉琉ジャクパ埼玉
  33. 村越 翔はくつる FC
  34. 渡邊 歩睦

U-14選手一覧

  1. 染谷 奎川口朝日リボルバー
  2. 染野 翼GRANDE
  3. 塩原 大和GRANDE
  4. 相原 颯太蕨南サッカースポーツ少年団
  5. 高橋 丈GRANDE
  6. 安倍 隼汰レジスタフットボールクラブ
  7. 飯塚 幸桜サッカー少年団
  8. 五十嵐 空神根フットボールクラブ
  9. 中村 怜GRANDE
  10. 池田 理樹芝原サッカー少年団
  11. 坂口 正和GRANDE
  12. 谷澤 陽介浦和南サッカースポーツ少年団
  13. 稲垣 瑠一東スポーツセンター少年サッカークラブ
  14. 追川 大輝高島平サッカークラブ
  15. 太田 太隼川口本町SA
  16. 前川脩音GRANDE
  17. 大津 夢人九曜FCJr
  18. 緒方 創一大宮東FJC
  19. 奥 誠道祖土サッカー少年団
  20. 尾崎 遥人砂原サッカースポーツ少年団
  21. 剣持 正翔ジャクパ埼玉FC
  22. 香崎 青空西町FC
  23. 齋藤 瑛斗浦和芝原少年団
  24. 治部田 元太上木崎サッカー少年団
  25. 城 和宏新座片山フォルテシモ
  26. 伴 美寿希JACPA埼玉FC
  27. 藤山 滉基戸塚フットボールクラブジュニア
  28. 星野 暖人仲町サッカー少年団
  29. 武笠 修也浦和仲本サッカースポーツ少年団
  30. 望月 裕太鳩ヶ谷キッカーズ
  31. 山崎 颯大戸田一サッカースポーツ少年団
  32. 吉開 捷人安行東サッカー少年団
  33. 相本 喗GRANDE
  34. 伊丹 崚介GRANDE
  35. 齋藤 陽GRANDE
  36. 福田 虎太朗GRANDE

U-15選手一覧

  1. 條川 昇太朗南浦和サッカースポーツ少年団
  2. 塩崎 稜GRANDE
  3. 辻本 晴也GRANDE
  4. 岡本 岳ロクフットボールクラブ
  5. 甲斐田 陽大NEOS FC
  6. 上村 凛皇ビートルイレブン
  7. 河村 太生戸塚FCJ
  8. 黒木 優斗NEOS FC
  9. 小暮 太誠戸塚FCJ
  10. 高橋 剛GRANDE
  11. 小島 莉季上尾東サッカースポーツ少年団
  12. 原 瑞樹GRANDE
  13. 小山 鉄心上尾双葉台サッカスポーツ少年団
  14. 今野 朝陽さいたまシティーノースFC
  15. 佐藤 旭ヴィオレータFC
  16. 山根 成陽GRANDE
  17. 田中 誉雅AITOKU ReeM FC
  18. 田中 開士GRANDE
  19. 丹羽 洸月FCクラッキ
  20. 沼田 悠輝浦和中島サッカー少年団
  21. 牧之瀬 拓人上尾東サッカースポーツ少年団
  22. 馬場 卓未大宮アルディージャJr.
  23. 林 航生上木崎SSS
  24. 古市 颯真尾間木SSS
  25. 古里 健人TEAMリフレサッカークラブ
  26. 松戸 海生浦和道祖土サッカー少年団
  27. 松本 大地安行東サッカー少年団
  28. 松本 実大美谷本FC
  29. 毛利 拓夢ダイナモ川越
  30. 本橋 巧レジスタFC
  31. 矢野 慎之佑上木崎SSS
  32. 山崎 大海戸田一サッカースポーツ少年団
  33. 和光 翔夢戸塚FCJ
  34. 渡邉 悠斗本町SA